Thüringen

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Thüringen

Ferientermine in Thüringen201720182019
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 04.02.-11.02. 05.02.-09.02. 11.02.-15.02.
Osterferien 10.04.-21.04. 26.03.-07.04. 15.04.-27.04.
Pfingstferien 26.05.-26.05.
Sommerferien 26.06.-09.08. 02.07.-11.08. 08.07.-17.08.
Herbstferien 02.10.-14.10. 01.10.-13.10. 07.10.-19.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12.-05.01. 21.12.-04.01. 21.12.-03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 04.02. - 11.02.
Osterferien 10.04. - 21.04.
Pfingstferien 26.05. - 26.05.
Sommerferien 26.06. - 09.08.
Herbstferien 02.10. - 14.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 05.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02. - 09.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 07.04.
Sommerferien 02.07. - 11.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 13.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 11.02. - 15.02.
Osterferien 15.04. - 27.04.
Sommerferien 08.07. - 17.08.
Herbstferien 07.10. - 19.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 03.01.

Feiertage in Thüringen

Feiertage in Thüringen201720182019
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Ostermontag17.04.02.04.22.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt25.05.10.05.30.05.
Pfingstmontag05.06.21.05.10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Karfreitag14.04.30.03.19.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 14.04.
Ostermontag 17.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 25.05.
Pfingstmontag 05.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.