Thüringen

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Thüringen

Ferientermine in Thüringen201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02.-09.02. 11.02.-15.02. 10.02.-14.02.
Osterferien 26.03.-07.04. 15.04.-27.04. 06.04.-18.04.
Sommerferien 02.07.-11.08. 08.07.-17.08. 20.07.-29.08.
Herbstferien 01.10.-13.10. 07.10.-19.10. 17.10.-30.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.-04.01. 21.12.-03.01. 23.12.-02.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02. - 09.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 07.04.
Sommerferien 02.07. - 11.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 13.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 11.02. - 15.02.
Osterferien 15.04. - 27.04.
Sommerferien 08.07. - 17.08.
Herbstferien 07.10. - 19.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 10.02. - 14.02.
Osterferien 06.04. - 18.04.
Sommerferien 20.07. - 29.08.
Herbstferien 17.10. - 30.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 02.01.

Feiertage in Thüringen

Feiertage in Thüringen201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Weltkindertag20.09.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Weltkindertag 20.09.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.