Sachsen

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Sachsen

Ferientermine in Sachsen201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 12.02.-23.02. 18.02.-02.03. 10.02.-22.02.
Osterferien 29.03.-06.04. 19.04.-26.04. 10.04.-18.04.
Pfingstferien 19.05.-22.05.
Sommerferien 02.07.-10.08. 08.07.-16.08. 20.07.-28.08.
Herbstferien 08.10.-20.10. 14.10.-25.10. 19.10.-31.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12.-04.01. 21.12.-03.01. 23.12.-02.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 12.02. - 23.02.
Osterferien 29.03. - 06.04.
Pfingstferien 19.05. - 22.05.
Sommerferien 02.07. - 10.08.
Herbstferien 08.10. - 20.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 18.02. - 02.03.
Osterferien 19.04. - 26.04.
Sommerferien 08.07. - 16.08.
Herbstferien 14.10. - 25.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 10.02. - 22.02.
Osterferien 10.04. - 18.04.
Sommerferien 20.07. - 28.08.
Herbstferien 19.10. - 31.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 02.01.

Feiertage in Sachsen

Feiertage in Sachsen201820192020
Fronleichnam (regional)31.05.20.06.11.06.
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
Buß- und Bettag21.11.20.11.18.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Fronleichnam (regional) 31.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
Buß- und Bettag 21.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Fronleichnam (regional) 20.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
Buß- und Bettag 20.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Fronleichnam (regional) 11.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
Buß- und Bettag 18.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.