Saarland

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Saarland

Ferientermine in Saarland201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 12.02.-17.02.
Frühjahrsferien 25.02.-05.03. 17.02.-25.02.
Osterferien 26.03.-06.04. 17.04.-26.04. 14.04.-24.04.
Sommerferien 25.06.-03.08. 01.07.-09.08. 06.07.-14.08.
Herbstferien 01.10.-12.10. 07.10.-18.10. 12.10.-23.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12.-04.01. 23.12.-03.01. 21.12.-31.12.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 12.02. - 17.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 06.04.
Sommerferien 25.06. - 03.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 12.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 04.01.
Frühjahrsferien 25.02. - 05.03.
Osterferien 17.04. - 26.04.
Sommerferien 01.07. - 09.08.
Herbstferien 07.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 03.01.
Frühjahrsferien 17.02. - 25.02.
Osterferien 14.04. - 24.04.
Sommerferien 06.07. - 14.08.
Herbstferien 12.10. - 23.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 31.12.

Feiertage in Saarland

Feiertage in Saarland201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Fronleichnam31.05.20.06.11.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt15.08.15.08.15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Allerheiligen01.11.01.11.01.11.
Buß- und Bettag21.11.20.11.18.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Fronleichnam 31.05.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
Buß- und Bettag 21.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Fronleichnam 20.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
Buß- und Bettag 20.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Fronleichnam 11.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.