Saarland

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Saarland

Ferientermine in Saarland201720182019
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 27.02.-04.03. 12.02.-17.02.
Frühjahrsferien 25.02.-05.03.
Osterferien 10.04.-22.04. 26.03.-06.04. 17.04.-26.04.
Sommerferien 03.07.-14.08. 25.06.-03.08. 01.07.-09.08.
Herbstferien 02.10.-14.10. 01.10.-12.10. 07.10.-18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.-09.01. 20.12.-04.01. 23.12.-03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 27.02. - 04.03.
Osterferien 10.04. - 22.04.
Sommerferien 03.07. - 14.08.
Herbstferien 02.10. - 14.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 09.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 12.02. - 17.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 06.04.
Sommerferien 25.06. - 03.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 12.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 04.01.
Frühjahrsferien 25.02. - 05.03.
Osterferien 17.04. - 26.04.
Sommerferien 01.07. - 09.08.
Herbstferien 07.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 03.01.

Feiertage in Saarland

Feiertage in Saarland201720182019
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Ostermontag17.04.02.04.22.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt25.05.10.05.30.05.
Pfingstmontag05.06.21.05.10.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt15.08.15.08.15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
Buß- und Bettag22.11.21.11.20.11.
Fronleichnam15.06.31.05.20.06.
Allerheiligen01.11.01.11.01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Karfreitag14.04.30.03.19.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 14.04.
Ostermontag 17.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 25.05.
Pfingstmontag 05.06.
Fronleichnam 15.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
Buß- und Bettag 22.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Fronleichnam 31.05.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
Buß- und Bettag 21.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Fronleichnam 20.06.
Mariä Himmelfahrt 15.08.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
Buß- und Bettag 20.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.