Hessen

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Hessen

Ferientermine in Hessen201820192020
Osterferien 26.03.-07.04. 15.04.-27.04. 06.04.-18.04.
Sommerferien 25.06.-03.08. 01.07.-09.08. 06.07.-14.08.
Herbstferien 01.10.-13.10. 30.09.-12.10. 05.10.-17.10.
Weihnachtsferien 24.12.-12.01. 23.12.-11.01. 21.12.-09.01.
Osterferien 26.03. - 07.04.
Sommerferien 25.06. - 03.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 13.10.
Weihnachtsferien 24.12. - 12.01.
Osterferien 15.04. - 27.04.
Sommerferien 01.07. - 09.08.
Herbstferien 30.09. - 12.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 11.01.
Osterferien 06.04. - 18.04.
Sommerferien 06.07. - 14.08.
Herbstferien 05.10. - 17.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 09.01.

Feiertage in Hessen

Feiertage in Hessen201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Fronleichnam31.05.20.06.11.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Fronleichnam 31.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Fronleichnam 20.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Fronleichnam 11.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.