Hamburg

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Hamburg

Ferientermine in Hamburg201720182019
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 30.01.-30.01. 02.02.-02.02. 01.02.-01.02.
Frühjahrsferien 06.03.-17.03. 05.03.-16.03. 04.03.-15.03.
Pfingstferien 22.05.-26.05. 07.05.-11.05. 13.05.-17.05.
Sommerferien 20.07.-30.08. 05.07.-15.08. 27.06.-07.08.
Herbstferien 16.10.-27.10. 01.10.-12.10. 04.10.-18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12.-05.01. 20.12.-04.01. 20.12.-03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 30.01. - 30.01.
Frühjahrsferien 06.03. - 17.03.
Pfingstferien 22.05. - 26.05.
Sommerferien 20.07. - 30.08.
Herbstferien 16.10. - 27.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 05.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 02.02. - 02.02.
Frühjahrsferien 05.03. - 16.03.
Pfingstferien 07.05. - 11.05.
Sommerferien 05.07. - 15.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 12.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 01.02. - 01.02.
Frühjahrsferien 04.03. - 15.03.
Pfingstferien 13.05. - 17.05.
Sommerferien 27.06. - 07.08.
Herbstferien 04.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 03.01.

Feiertage in Hamburg

Feiertage in Hamburg201720182019
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Ostermontag17.04.02.04.22.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt25.05.10.05.30.05.
Pfingstmontag05.06.21.05.10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Karfreitag14.04.30.03.19.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 14.04.
Ostermontag 17.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 25.05.
Pfingstmontag 05.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.