Hamburg

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Hamburg

Ferientermine in Hamburg201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 02.02.-02.02. 01.02.-01.02. 31.01.-31.01.
Frühjahrsferien 05.03.-16.03. 04.03.-15.03. 02.03.-13.03.
Pfingstferien 07.05.-11.05. 13.05.-17.05. 18.05.-22.05.
Sommerferien 05.07.-15.08. 27.06.-07.08. 25.06.-05.08.
Herbstferien 01.10.-12.10. 04.10.-18.10. 05.10.-16.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12.-04.01. 20.12.-03.01. 21.12.-04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 02.02. - 02.02.
Frühjahrsferien 05.03. - 16.03.
Pfingstferien 07.05. - 11.05.
Sommerferien 05.07. - 15.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 12.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 01.02. - 01.02.
Frühjahrsferien 04.03. - 15.03.
Pfingstferien 13.05. - 17.05.
Sommerferien 27.06. - 07.08.
Herbstferien 04.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 20.12. - 03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 31.01. - 31.01.
Frühjahrsferien 02.03. - 13.03.
Pfingstferien 18.05. - 22.05.
Sommerferien 25.06. - 05.08.
Herbstferien 05.10. - 16.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 04.01.

Feiertage in Hamburg

Feiertage in Hamburg201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.