Bremen

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Bremen

Ferientermine in Bremen201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 01.02.-02.02. 31.01.-01.02. 03.02.-04.02.
Osterferien 19.03.-03.04. 06.04.-23.04. 28.03.-14.04.
Pfingstferien 22.05.-22.05. 11.06.-11.06. 02.06.-02.06.
Sommerferien 28.06.-08.08. 04.07.-14.08. 16.07.-26.08.
Herbstferien 01.10.-13.10. 04.10.-18.10. 12.10.-24.10.
Weihnachtsferien 24.12.-04.01. 21.12.-06.01. 23.12.-08.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 01.02. - 02.02.
Osterferien 19.03. - 03.04.
Pfingstferien 22.05. - 22.05.
Sommerferien 28.06. - 08.08.
Herbstferien 01.10. - 13.10.
Weihnachtsferien 24.12. - 04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 31.01. - 01.02.
Osterferien 06.04. - 23.04.
Pfingstferien 11.06. - 11.06.
Sommerferien 04.07. - 14.08.
Herbstferien 04.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 06.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 03.02. - 04.02.
Osterferien 28.03. - 14.04.
Pfingstferien 02.06. - 02.06.
Sommerferien 16.07. - 26.08.
Herbstferien 12.10. - 24.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 08.01.

Feiertage in Bremen

Feiertage in Bremen201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.