Brandenburg

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Brandenburg

Ferientermine in Brandenburg201820192020
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02.-10.02. 04.02.-09.02. 03.02.-08.02.
Osterferien 26.03.-06.04. 15.04.-26.04. 06.04.-17.04.
Sommerferien 05.07.-18.08. 20.06.-03.08. 25.06.-08.08.
Herbstferien 22.10.-02.11. 04.10.-18.10. 12.10.-24.10.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12.-05.01. 23.12.-03.01. 21.12.-02.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02. - 10.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 06.04.
Sommerferien 05.07. - 18.08.
Herbstferien 22.10. - 02.11.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 05.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 04.02. - 09.02.
Osterferien 15.04. - 26.04.
Sommerferien 20.06. - 03.08.
Herbstferien 04.10. - 18.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 03.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 03.02. - 08.02.
Osterferien 06.04. - 17.04.
Sommerferien 25.06. - 08.08.
Herbstferien 12.10. - 24.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 02.01.

Feiertage in Brandenburg

Feiertage in Brandenburg201820192020
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Karfreitag30.03.19.04.10.04.
Ostersonntag01.04.21.04.12.04.
Ostermontag02.04.22.04.13.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.30.05.21.05.
Pfingstsonntag20.05.09.06.31.05.
Pfingstmontag21.05.10.06.01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostersonntag 01.04.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstsonntag 20.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostersonntag 21.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstsonntag 09.06.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 10.04.
Ostersonntag 12.04.
Ostermontag 13.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.
Pfingstsonntag 31.05.
Pfingstmontag 01.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.