Berlin

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Berlin

Ferientermine in Berlin201720182019
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 30.01.-04.02. 05.02.-10.02. 04.02.-09.02.
Osterferien 10.04.-18.04. 26.03.-06.04. 15.04.-26.04.
Pfingstferien 06.06.-09.06. 22.05.-22.05. 11.06.-11.06.
Sommerferien 27.07.-01.09. 05.07.-17.08. 20.06.-02.08.
Herbstferien 23.10.-04.11. 22.10.-02.11. 07.10.-19.10.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.-02.01. 22.12.-05.01. 23.12.-04.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 30.01. - 04.02.
Osterferien 10.04. - 18.04.
Pfingstferien 06.06. - 09.06.
Sommerferien 27.07. - 01.09.
Herbstferien 23.10. - 04.11.
Weihnachtsferien 21.12. - 02.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 05.02. - 10.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 06.04.
Pfingstferien 22.05. - 22.05.
Sommerferien 05.07. - 17.08.
Herbstferien 22.10. - 02.11.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 05.01.
Halbjahres-/Winterferien 04.02. - 09.02.
Osterferien 15.04. - 26.04.
Pfingstferien 11.06. - 11.06.
Sommerferien 20.06. - 02.08.
Herbstferien 07.10. - 19.10.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 04.01.

Feiertage in Berlin

Feiertage in Berlin201720182019
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Ostermontag17.04.02.04.22.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt25.05.10.05.30.05.
Pfingstmontag05.06.21.05.10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Internationaler Frauentag08.03.
Karfreitag14.04.30.03.19.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 14.04.
Ostermontag 17.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 25.05.
Pfingstmontag 05.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Internationaler Frauentag 08.03.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.