Bayern

Welche Termine suchen Sie? Wählen Sie aus:

Ferientermine in Bayern

Ferientermine in Bayern201720182019
Frühjahrsferien 27.02.-03.03. 12.02.-16.02. 04.03.-08.03.
Osterferien 10.04.-22.04. 26.03.-07.04. 15.04.-27.04.
Pfingstferien 06.06.-16.06. 22.05.-02.06. 11.06.-21.06.
Sommerferien 29.07.-11.09. 30.07.-10.09. 29.07.-09.09.
Herbstferien 30.10.-03.11. 29.10.-02.11.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.-05.01. 22.12.-05.01. 23.12.-04.01.
Frühjahrsferien 27.02. - 03.03.
Osterferien 10.04. - 22.04.
Pfingstferien 06.06. - 16.06.
Sommerferien 29.07. - 11.09.
Herbstferien 30.10. - 03.11.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 05.01.
Frühjahrsferien 12.02. - 16.02.
Osterferien 26.03. - 07.04.
Pfingstferien 22.05. - 02.06.
Sommerferien 30.07. - 10.09.
Herbstferien 29.10. - 02.11.
Weihnachtsferien 22.12. - 05.01.
Frühjahrsferien 04.03. - 08.03.
Osterferien 15.04. - 27.04.
Pfingstferien 11.06. - 21.06.
Sommerferien 29.07. - 09.09.
Weihnachtsferien 23.12. - 04.01.

Feiertage in Bayern

Feiertage in Bayern201720182019
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Heilige Drei Könige06.01.06.01.06.01.
Ostermontag17.04.02.04.22.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt25.05.10.05.30.05.
Pfingstmontag05.06.21.05.10.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Reformationstag31.10.31.10.31.10.
Fronleichnam15.06.31.05.20.06.
Allerheiligen01.11.01.11.01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.12.25.12.25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Karfreitag14.04.30.03.19.04.
Neujahr 01.01.
Heilige Drei Könige 06.01.
Karfreitag 14.04.
Ostermontag 17.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 25.05.
Pfingstmontag 05.06.
Fronleichnam 15.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Reformationstag 31.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Heilige Drei Könige 06.01.
Karfreitag 30.03.
Ostermontag 02.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 10.05.
Pfingstmontag 21.05.
Fronleichnam 31.05.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.
Neujahr 01.01.
Heilige Drei Könige 06.01.
Karfreitag 19.04.
Ostermontag 22.04.
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt 30.05.
Pfingstmontag 10.06.
Fronleichnam 20.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.
Allerheiligen 01.11.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.